Joydebpur to Dhaka Train time

Train Time : From - Joydebpur , To Dhaka .


Train: NELSAGORE EXPRESS (766), Departure time: 04:30 AM
Reaching time(approx.): 05:30 AM
Duration: 1 hour
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-


Train: SUNDARBAN EXPRESS (725), Departure time: 06:02 AM
Reaching time(approx.): 07:00 AM
Duration: 58 minutes
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-


Train: EKOTA EXPRESS (706), Departure time: 07:00 AM
Reaching time(approx.): 08:10 AM
Duration: 1 hour 10 minutes
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-


Train: SIRAJGANJ EXPRESS (775), Departure time: 09:19 AM
Reaching time(approx.): 10:20 AM
Duration: 1 hour 1 minute
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-


Train: SILKCITY EXPRESS (754.), Departure time: 12:30 PM
Reaching time(approx.): 01:30 PM
Duration: 1 hour
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-

Train: LALMONI EXPRESS (752), Departure time: 06:52 PM
Reaching time(approx.): 07:55 PM
Duration: 1 hour 3 minutes
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-


Train: PADMA (760.) ,Departure time: 08:40 PM
Reaching time(approx.): 09:40 PM 
Duration: 1 hour
Ticket Price: BDT 70/-


Train Time : From - Joydebpur , To Dhaka .
Download this photo

Joydebpur to Dhaka Train time


To buy online train ticket, visit this website: www.esheba.cnsbd.com